OS CAMPEÕES DO ZONA SUL 2017

Data: 28 NOVEMBRO 2017

Local: ZONA SUL DE MTB

CAMPEÕES 2017

ELITE 

1-Evandro Lopes (Bike Adventure – Viamão)

 

 

 

INICIANTE – 

1- Luis Roberto Centeno Farias (TriploXXX/Camaquã)

 

 

 

SÊNIOR A – 

1 – Marcelo Tavares (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

 

 

 

SÊNIOR B = 

1 – Valdeni Backaus (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

 

 

 

SÊNIOR C- 

1 – João Terres (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

 

 

 

SÊNIOR D – 

1-Manoel Souza (TriploXXX/Camaquã

 

 

 

FEMININA A – 

1-Raquel Wally (Nobre – Pelotas)

 

 

FEMININA B – 

1- Cristiane Jackson (Ciclo Arpasul/Figueira Bici – Pelotas)

 

 

 

JUVENIL – 

1 – Alisson Klug (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

 

 

 

ESTREANTE –

1 – Laércio Bierhalz Peglow (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

 

 

 

MASTER A –

1 – Vilarbo da Silva Júnior (Camer Biek Shop – Gravataí)

 

 

 

MASTER B – 

1-Daniel Oliveira (AABB/Porto Alegre)

 

 

JÚNIOR – 

1-Juan Brochado da Silva= Gajo/Viamão)

 

 

SUB-30 –

1 – Willian Penning (ULC/K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

 

 

 

ELITE 

 

1-Márcio Lopes – /Pelotas

2-Fábio Garcia Lima- Nobre/Pelotas

3-Evandro Lopes (Bike Adventure – Viamão)

4-Rodrigo Ihanecke – Blumenau/SC

5- Thiago Elias (TriploX/São Lourenço do Sul)

6- Marcelo Elias (TriploX/São Lourenço do Sul)

7-Marcus Felipe Elias – TriploXXX/Camaquã

8– Marcos Peglow (JL Casarin – Pelotas)

9– Celso Adão dos Santos (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

10- Jonathan Barbier – Rio Grande

11- Lizandro Nobre (Nobre/Pelotas)

 

 

 

INICIANTE – 

1- Luis Roberto Centeno Farias (TriploXXX/Camaquã)

2- Pablo Natan Bierhalz  (TriploX/Camaquã)

3- Fabrício Mello (ULC-K BIKE team/São Lourenço)

4- Samuel Rodrigues Rutz (Nobre/Pelotas)

5- Diovane Machado – TriploXXXX/Camaquã

6-Alex Sandro Gonçalves (ULC-K BIKE team/São Lourenço)

7- Rodrigo Zacher Bandaz – TriploXXX/Camaquã

8-Maicko Mancilha – TriploXXX/Camaquã

9- Ediomar Cruz Machado – Rio Grande

10- Matias Jacobsen – TriploXXX/Camaquã

11- Carlos Leonardo da Silva (ULC-K BIKE Team – São Loureço do Sul)

12- Juliano Kunde (ULC-K BIKE Team – São Loureço do Sul)

13- Giliard Franz (ULC-K BIKE Team – São Loureço do Sul)

14- Eduardo Cobolo – Rio Branco/Uruguai

15- Dilson Ávila –

16- Airton Gularte Saraiva – Fabex/Esteio

17- Rodrigo Nunes

18- Wilian Geri

19-Clóvis Ronei Specht – (ULC-K BIKE Team – São Loureço do Sul)

20- Henrique Caminha – Rio Grande

 

 

 

SÊNIOR A – 

1- Luciano Macedo (Rio Grande)

2 – Marcelo Tavares (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

3- Alessandro Vasconcelos (Triplo XXX/Camaquã)

4- Vítor Hoff (Harmonia)

5- Adão Freitas ( Bagé)

6- Márcio Hornke (Nobre/Pelotas

7- Éverson Steinli Machado (Nobre/Pelotas)

8- Fábio Taborda (Jaguarão)

9– Rinaldo Meyer (ULC/K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

10- Vinícius Gandens da Silva (Pedal Bike/Rio Grande)

11- Eduardo Dias (Pedal Bike/Rio Grande)

12- Claudio Renato Specht (ULC/K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

13- Guilherme Franco – PedalBike/Rio Grande

14- Paulo Ribeiro – TriploXXX/Camaquã

 

 

SÊNIOR B = 

1 – Valdeni Backaus (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

2 – Francisco Germano Penning (ULC/K-Bike Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

3 – César Castro (Nobre/Pelotas)

4 – Flávio Hammes (ULC/K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

5- João Manoel Pereira – Camaquã

 

 

 

SÊNIOR C- 

1 – João Terres (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

2 – Jorge Barreto (Pedal Bike – Rio Grande)

3 – José Francisco Szomorowski (ULC/K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

4 – Mauro Schuch (Triplo xXx-Camaquã)

 

 

 

 

 

SÊNIOR D – 

1-Manoel Souza (TriploXXX/Camaquã

2- Newton Silva (PedalBike/Rio Grande)

3 – Volmar Nunes (Nobre – Pelotas)

4- Lucio Schossller (TriploXXX/Camaquã

5– André Oswaldt (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

 

 

 

FEMININA A – 

1 – Vanessa Regert – MV Team-Bagé

2-Raquel Wally (Nobre – Pelotas)

3- Jaqueline Santos (TriploX/Camaquã)

4 – Leziene Ramires (Pedal Bike – Rio Grande)

5- Graziela Ramos (Rio Grande)

6- Gabriela Nunes – Nobre/Pelotas

7- Thisa Raquel Morais (Fabex/Canoas)

8- Carla George Oliveira (GAJO/Arambaré)

9- Eliani Bandaz (TriploXXX/

10-Silvia Centeno -TriploXXX/Camquã

 

 

FEMININA B – 

1- Adienez Parada Castro (Nobre/Pelotas)

2- Cristiane Jackson (Ciclo Arpasul/Figueira Bici – Pelotas)

3 – Lessandra Elias (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

4 – Cristiane Pureza Boéssio (Nobre/Jaguarão)

5 – Silvane Penning (ULC/K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

 

 

 

JUVENIL – 

1 – Alisson Klug (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

2- Luis Gustavo Gonçalves (Triplo xXx- Camaquã)

3- Mateus Caetano (CICLO ARPASUL/Pelotas)

 

 

 

ESTREANTE –

1 – Laércio Bierhalz Peglow (Triplo xXx – Camaquã)

2- Tiago Freitas (TriploXXX/Camaquã)

3- Gilberto Ribas Netto – (ULC /K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

4- Alex Sandro da Silva (Nobre/Capão do Leão)

5 – Tiago Griep (ULC /K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

6- Marcelo Barragana (PedaBike/Rio Grande)

7- Anderson Flores – Pedal Bike/RG

8- Luis Gustavo Chiarelli

 

 

 

MASTER A –

1 – Vilarbo da Silva Júnior (Camer Biek Shop – Gravataí)

2 – Roberto Campello (Nobre / Pelotas)

3- Vladimir Volz (CICLOARPASUL)

4- Douglas Mello Serveira (Fabex/São Leopoldo)

5- Daniel Vianna(Ciclo ARPASUL/Pelotas)

6-André Teixeira (Porto Alegre) 

 

 

MASTER B – 

1-Maurício dos Santos ferreira (MV Team/Bagé)

2- Maurício Bauer (Nobre/Pelotas)

3-Danilo Elias (TriploXXX/Camaquã)

4 – Flávio Specht (ULC /K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

5– Paulo Alencar  Gularte (Nobre – Pelotas)

6- Régis Quadros – Nobre/Pelotas

7- Daniel Borges (Rio Grande)

8- Ebenezer Garcias (Nobre/Pelotas)

9 – Leandro Karan (Ciclo Arpasul-Figueira Bici– Pelotas)

10 Daniel Oliveira (AABB/Porto Alegre)

11 – Osmar da Silva Cabral (GAJO/Viamão)

12- Leomar Daganany –

 

 

JÚNIOR – 

1-Natan Cavalheiro – Piratini

2-Juan Brochado da Silva= Gajo/Viamão)

3- Felipe da Silva Gonçalves (Nobre/Pelotas)

4- Gabriel Protzen (ULC /K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

5- João Manoel (Bento Gonçalves)

6- Gustavo Petrólio – Rio Grande

7- Alisson George Oliveira – GAJO/Arambaré

 

 

SUB-30 –

1- Nandersom Meyer (ULC-K BIKE Team/São Lourenço do Sul)

2 – Willian Penning (ULC/K-BIKE Team – São Lourenço do Sul)

3- Mateus Carvalho – TriploXXX/Camaquã

4-João Luis Filho (FABEX/Canoas)

5- Dionatas Oliveira Andrade (FABEX/Esteio)

6-Miichel Arruda – Lumbas Bike/RG

7- Charles Pomerenning – TriploXXX/Camaquã

 

 

 

KIDS Menor Feminina

1-Alicia Lopes

 

KIDS Menor masculino

1-Enzo

2-Bernardo

3-Lucas

 

KIDS Maior Feminino

1-Lelê

 

KIDS Maior Masculino

1-João

2-Renan

3-Eduardo